NewsHaat Bóng Đá · Trang chủ

The WTT Rankings: Why Scheduling Shapes Table Tennis Standings More Than Technique The WTT Rankings: Why Scheduling Shapes Table Tennis Standings More Than Technique2026-10-27 20:27 The Data Void in Vietnamese Table Tennis The Data Void in Vietnamese Table Tennis2026-10-27 09:18 An all-Turkish U11 final: European depth and Belgium's first milestone An all-Turkish U11 final: European depth and Belgium's first milestone2026-10-26 20:21 Lowri Hurd's Promotion to the Performance Squad: Read the Fifth Sets, Not the Medals Lowri Hurd's Promotion to the Performance Squad: Read the Fifth Sets, Not the Medals2026-10-26 02:55 Inside England's star-graded table tennis ladder: why a 2-star final became the shopfront Inside England's star-graded table tennis ladder: why a 2-star final became the shopfront2026-10-25 21:37 Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: the 45-point relay format and the lesson of two missed match points Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: the 45-point relay format and the lesson of two missed match points2026-10-25 19:37 Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: the 45-point relay format, two missed match points and the limits of a single match Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: the 45-point relay format, two missed match points and the limits of a single match2026-10-25 14:32 Castel Goffredo Win Eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: Lessons From Relay Format and Two Missed Match Points Castel Goffredo Win Eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: Lessons From Relay Format and Two Missed Match Points2026-10-24 19:58 Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Data Void Behind Every Three-Second Rally Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Data Void Behind Every Three-Second Rally2026-10-23 23:20 TT Kidz: England builds a careful entrance and leaves the exit undrawn TT Kidz: England builds a careful entrance and leaves the exit undrawn2026-10-23 21:37 A Complete and Empty Analysis: Lessons From a Table Tennis Report With No Source A Complete and Empty Analysis: Lessons From a Table Tennis Report With No Source2026-10-23 17:49 Cadet BCL 2026/27: £115 a Team, 260 Teams a Season — How England Is Building the Base of Its Table Tennis Pyramid Cadet BCL 2026/27: £115 a Team, 260 Teams a Season — How England Is Building the Base of Its Table Tennis Pyramid2026-10-23 14:37 English youth table tennis and the 28 October deadline: excavating the base layer of a 260-team system English youth table tennis and the 28 October deadline: excavating the base layer of a 260-team system2026-10-22 20:15 When Japanese Table Tennis Data Falls Into a Void: Lessons From a Failed Analysis Pipeline When Japanese Table Tennis Data Falls Into a Void: Lessons From a Failed Analysis Pipeline2026-10-22 14:22 When the Data Goes Silent: Lessons From an Empty Table Tennis Analysis When the Data Goes Silent: Lessons From an Empty Table Tennis Analysis2026-10-22 13:38 Nine Sections, Zero Facts: When Table Tennis Coverage Sounds Certain and Says Nothing Nine Sections, Zero Facts: When Table Tennis Coverage Sounds Certain and Says Nothing2026-10-22 02:23 Table Tennis Commentary Runs on Faith, Not Data Table Tennis Commentary Runs on Faith, Not Data2026-10-21 20:52 ETTU and EUSA Meet in Ljubljana: European Table Tennis Patches the 19-23 Gap ETTU and EUSA Meet in Ljubljana: European Table Tennis Patches the 19-23 Gap2026-10-21 10:49 Four Bronze Medals and One Shared Signature in Game Two: Reading India's Para Table Tennis Semifinals at the 2026 Asian Para Games Four Bronze Medals and One Shared Signature in Game Two: Reading India's Para Table Tennis Semifinals at the 2026 Asian Para Games2026-10-21 06:33 ETTU and EUSA Meet in Ljubljana: A Memorandum Aimed at the 19-23 Gap ETTU and EUSA Meet in Ljubljana: A Memorandum Aimed at the 19-23 Gap2026-10-21 05:06 Four Indian Para Table Tennis Bronzes at Aichi-Nagoya 2026: What Game Two Reveals That the Medal Count Hides Four Indian Para Table Tennis Bronzes at Aichi-Nagoya 2026: What Game Two Reveals That the Medal Count Hides2026-10-20 17:18 Braintree League: Thick Scorelines, Thin Descriptions Braintree League: Thick Scorelines, Thin Descriptions2026-10-20 15:43 Nine Sections, Seven Blanks: Lessons From a Table Tennis Report With No Data Nine Sections, Seven Blanks: Lessons From a Table Tennis Report With No Data2026-10-20 14:23 Braintree League: Scarce Unbeaten Records and the Lettered-Squad Puzzle Braintree League: Scarce Unbeaten Records and the Lettered-Squad Puzzle2026-10-20 13:08 Sonalben Patel Secures C3 Medal at Asian Para Games 2026: The 11-5 Sequence and the Limits of a Scorecard Sonalben Patel Secures C3 Medal at Asian Para Games 2026: The 11-5 Sequence and the Limits of a Scorecard2026-10-20 11:10
Justice Beard to Penn State: Three Division II Titles and the Six-Second Gap Justice Beard to Penn State: Three Division II Titles and the Six-Second Gap2026-10-01 03:14 Vietnamese Swimming Between Two Cycles: The Domestic Lane and the World Lane Vietnamese Swimming Between Two Cycles: The Domestic Lane and the World Lane2026-10-05 22:22 One Week to Baku: The Real Ticket Lies Behind the Short-Course Lane One Week to Baku: The Real Ticket Lies Behind the Short-Course Lane2026-09-25 00:24 Cameron McEvoy Tests the 100m Freestyle at the Short-Course World Cup: A Ten-Year-Old Data Sample Cameron McEvoy Tests the 100m Freestyle at the Short-Course World Cup: A Ten-Year-Old Data Sample2026-09-19 11:01 Lizzy Johnson Commits to Florida State for 2028: Reading the Data from Windermere to Tallahassee Lizzy Johnson Commits to Florida State for 2028: Reading the Data from Windermere to Tallahassee2026-09-17 10:34 The Empty Data File and Nine Layers of Reading a Swim Race The Empty Data File and Nine Layers of Reading a Swim Race2026-10-16 18:18 Do Thanh Hai and the SB5 100m Breaststroke Asian Gold 2026: Reading 1:33.91 Through a Spatial Map Do Thanh Hai and the SB5 100m Breaststroke Asian Gold 2026: Reading 1:33.91 Through a Spatial Map2026-10-23 13:33 A Job Posting in Mountain West: How arena Is Attacking the US Club Swimming Market A Job Posting in Mountain West: How arena Is Attacking the US Club Swimming Market2026-10-22 03:20 Swimming's Data Gap: Nine Analytical Dimensions, Zero Facts Swimming's Data Gap: Nine Analytical Dimensions, Zero Facts2026-10-25 13:38 Addie Farrier Swims 27.12 in the 10&U 50-Yard Butterfly: A Data Chain Before the Puberty Barrier Addie Farrier Swims 27.12 in the 10&U 50-Yard Butterfly: A Data Chain Before the Puberty Barrier2026-09-16 03:09 Mert Taşbaşı Commits to SMU: A 200 Breast Seat and the Long-Course to Short-Course Conversion Question Mert Taşbaşı Commits to SMU: A 200 Breast Seat and the Long-Course to Short-Course Conversion Question2026-09-24 23:03 Vietnamese Swimming Through Nine Analytical Lenses: Technique, Performance Data, Competition System and the Road to Continental Level Vietnamese Swimming Through Nine Analytical Lenses: Technique, Performance Data, Competition System and the Road to Continental Level2026-10-08 21:08 2026 Asian Games: China Keeps 30 Swimming Golds, Loses Eight Total Medals and an Unnamed World Record 2026 Asian Games: China Keeps 30 Swimming Golds, Loses Eight Total Medals and an Unnamed World Record2026-09-26 09:45 The Invisible Data Layer: When the Swimming Split Board Returns Zero The Invisible Data Layer: When the Swimming Split Board Returns Zero2026-10-07 20:16 Raphael-Sauveur Cristofini to Florida 2027: The French Lane and the Unsolved Yards Equation Raphael-Sauveur Cristofini to Florida 2027: The French Lane and the Unsolved Yards Equation2026-09-28 23:51 Gianna Cook Commits to Monmouth: Three-Plus Seconds in the 200 Fly and a C-Final Berth Waiting Gianna Cook Commits to Monmouth: Three-Plus Seconds in the 200 Fly and a C-Final Berth Waiting2026-09-17 10:03 Shin Ohashi's 2:04.83 and the 200m Breaststroke Model Running Against the Current Shin Ohashi's 2:04.83 and the 200m Breaststroke Model Running Against the Current2026-09-25 23:49 49.62 and 1:47.47: The Data File Behind Northwestern's First Verbal Commitment for the Class of 2028 49.62 and 1:47.47: The Data File Behind Northwestern's First Verbal Commitment for the Class of 20282026-09-27 09:41 Arizona State Rout Northern Arizona 201-99 in Flagstaff: Reading an NCAA Dual Meet Through the Lens of Data Arizona State Rout Northern Arizona 201-99 in Flagstaff: Reading an NCAA Dual Meet Through the Lens of Data2026-10-14 10:57 The Data Gap Behind Every Vietnamese Swimming Lane The Data Gap Behind Every Vietnamese Swimming Lane2026-10-02 19:14 $25,000 per School at the Final: A Challenge to the NCAA or an Unverified Claim? $25,000 per School at the Final: A Challenge to the NCAA or an Unverified Claim?2026-09-23 21:09 Field Depth: How Elite Swimming Moved Beyond the Single-Track Record Race Field Depth: How Elite Swimming Moved Beyond the Single-Track Record Race2026-09-16 01:30 A Spreadsheet Missing One Column — And Vietnamese Swimmers' Shoulders Are Paying the Price A Spreadsheet Missing One Column — And Vietnamese Swimmers' Shoulders Are Paying the Price2026-10-03 21:48 Australia Finalizes 24-Swimmer Squad for Beijing Short Course Worlds: The Puzzle of Three Missing Stars Australia Finalizes 24-Swimmer Squad for Beijing Short Course Worlds: The Puzzle of Three Missing Stars2026-10-05 19:37 Zona Smith Commits to Florida for 2028: Reading the Performance Curve of a Junior Swimmer Zona Smith Commits to Florida for 2028: Reading the Performance Curve of a Junior Swimmer2026-10-19 15:49 The Empty Lane: The Line Between Analysis and Fabrication in Sports The Empty Lane: The Line Between Analysis and Fabrication in Sports2026-10-06 02:42 World Swimming and the Race to Re-read the First Meters World Swimming and the Race to Re-read the First Meters2026-10-03 06:45 Ten Days in New Zealand: Vietnam's Women's Team and the Limits of Load Management Ten Days in New Zealand: Vietnam's Women's Team and the Limits of Load Management2026-10-27 22:48 When the Data Falls Silent: Nha Trang, an Empty Analysis Room, and the Discipline of Not Inventing Conclusions When the Data Falls Silent: Nha Trang, an Empty Analysis Room, and the Discipline of Not Inventing Conclusions2026-10-18 04:55 The Blank Ledger of Vietnamese Swimming, 2026 The Blank Ledger of Vietnamese Swimming, 20262026-09-20 06:41 Kim Youngbeom's 21.71 at the Asian Games: A Continental Record and an Unverified 1.27-Second Gap Kim Youngbeom's 21.71 at the Asian Games: A Continental Record and an Unverified 1.27-Second Gap2026-09-22 07:47 Vietnamese Swimming Through Nine Deep Analytical Dimensions: Technique, Data, Competition System and Industry Ecosystem Vietnamese Swimming Through Nine Deep Analytical Dimensions: Technique, Data, Competition System and Industry Ecosystem2026-10-08 23:11 California rout Princeton 19-4: the man-down wall and the hat trick nobody named California rout Princeton 19-4: the man-down wall and the hat trick nobody named2026-10-23 19:51 Vietnamese Swimming: The Curve That Never Appears on the Podium Vietnamese Swimming: The Curve That Never Appears on the Podium2026-10-07 17:38
Presidents Cup: The U.S. Needs 8 Points, the World Needs 5 — and Sunday Afternoon Forgives No Mistakes Presidents Cup: The U.S. Needs 8 Points, the World Needs 5 — and Sunday Afternoon Forgives No Mistakes7:42 a.m. Sunday. The grass still held dew, the organizers' carts rolled down... Pairings at Medinah: When the Stats Room Sits in the Captain's Chair Pairings at Medinah: When the Stats Room Sits in the Captain's ChairMedinah Country Club, Illinois. A long parkland course, dense trees, water... Baycurrent Classic Round 1: Bridgeman Leads on the Putter, Jordan Smith One Back Baycurrent Classic Round 1: Bridgeman Leads on the Putter, Jordan Smith One BackAt Yokohama Country Club, late on the first afternoon, Jacob Bridgeman bent... Bermuda: Blanchet and Hirata share the lead, but the real fight sits at the top-100 line Bermuda: Blanchet and Hirata share the lead, but the real fight sits at the top-100 lineI opened the Port Royal leaderboard at 5 a.m. Nagoya time, while Bermuda was... Inside Professional Golf's Data Machine: Who Verifies the Number Behind Every Round Inside Professional Golf's Data Machine: Who Verifies the Number Behind Every RoundInside Professional Golf's Data Machine: Who Verifies the Number Behind Every... U.S. Team's Foursomes: When a 17-13 Win Masks a Structural Flaw U.S. Team's Foursomes: When a 17-13 Win Masks a Structural FlawIn a small office in Brisbane, I replayed the Subpar podcast recording from... The Three-Minute Verdict: When Golf Rules Do Not Require You to Search for Your Ball The Three-Minute Verdict: When Golf Rules Do Not Require You to Search for Your BallAt the final round of a club-level amateur tournament in Nagoya last summer, ... The Blank Cell in Golf Analytics: When Data Goes Missing, an Entire Industry Fills It With Guesswork The Blank Cell in Golf Analytics: When Data Goes Missing, an Entire Industry Fills It With GuessworkBoston, November. I reopen the eight-part analysis file my colleague sent tha... The Cash-Flow War on the Golf Course: The Balance Sheet Decides the Flag, Not the Swing The Cash-Flow War on the Golf Course: The Balance Sheet Decides the Flag, Not the SwingIn December 2026, when Jon Rahm signed with LIV Golf, I did not sit counting... The Kim Pairing at the 2026 Presidents Cup: A 3-0-0 Four-Ball Record Hides an 0-1-0 Foursomes Record The Kim Pairing at the 2026 Presidents Cup: A 3-0-0 Four-Ball Record Hides an 0-1-0 Foursomes RecordMedinah, Illinois. Late afternoon on Thursday, September 24, 2026, at the par... Golf Transfer Season and the Value of a Null Conclusion Golf Transfer Season and the Value of a Null ConclusionAround 11 p.m. in Surabaya, a screenshot slid into the reporters' group chat.... A Null Result in Golf Analytics: When All Eight Dimensions Come Back Empty, There Is No Green Light A Null Result in Golf Analytics: When All Eight Dimensions Come Back Empty, There Is No Green LightThe Stage-1 extraction file reached my machine at 7:12 a.m. on August 14, 202... Raiders Fall to Chiefs: Three Flags Before the Snap Cost More Than a Loss Raiders Fall to Chiefs: Three Flags Before the Snap Cost More Than a LossAt the third minute of the second half, the referee threw a yellow flag for... PGA Tour 2028: Two Tiers, the 2027 Transition Trap, and the Repricing of Exemptions PGA Tour 2028: Two Tiers, the 2027 Transition Trap, and the Repricing of ExemptionsThe final day of the FedExCup Fall 2027 will be a strange afternoon. When the... Ceylon Golf League Season 2: How Cricket Taught Sri Lankan Golf to Build an Audience Ceylon Golf League Season 2: How Cricket Taught Sri Lankan Golf to Build an AudienceIn October 2026, at The Atrium in Colombo, 35 amateur golfers will sit and wa... Neal Shipley Leads the Biltmore Championship Asheville: When One Elite Skill Hides a One-Dimensional Profile Neal Shipley Leads the Biltmore Championship Asheville: When One Elite Skill Hides a One-Dimensional ProfileNeal Shipley stepped onto the 3rd tee at The Cliffs at Walnut Cove in the... Tiger Woods and the First Shot After Six Months: The Distance Between the Range and the Scorecard Tiger Woods and the First Shot After Six Months: The Distance Between the Range and the ScorecardThe video runs eleven seconds. No commentator. No broadcast graphics. Not a... Golf Data 2043: The Costly Silent Failure of Reports Full of Cells but Empty of Facts Golf Data 2043: The Costly Silent Failure of Reports Full of Cells but Empty of FactsOn the morning of Monday, March 9, 2043, at my desk in Incheon, a forty-page... The Eight Dimensions of Golf Analysis: Data Methodology, Gaps, and the Limits of Models The Eight Dimensions of Golf Analysis: Data Methodology, Gaps, and the Limits of ModelsThere was an evening when I opened my report file and found it empty. Not a... The Professional Golf Player Market in 2026: Capital Flows, Ranking Points and the Guaranteed-Contract Trap The Professional Golf Player Market in 2026: Capital Flows, Ranking Points and the Guaranteed-Contract TrapThe Professional Golf Player Market in 2026: Capital Flows, Ranking Points an...
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Thư Viện Bóng Đá | Cheznous23 | RendezVous Bóng Đá | Whitespark Stats | Emme FC | Rosends