Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Cong An Ha Noi vs Shanghai Port: Stop the Supply, Not Just Wu LeiThe match between Cong An Ha Noi and Shanghai Port on Matchday 3 of the AFC...
The Leg Is Not Healed, the Contract Is Signed: The Rhythm of V.League's Mid-Season Window7:40 in the morning, the training pitch behind the east stand. A striker plac...
Harry Kane, Kylian Mbappe and Lamine Yamal: The 2026 Ballon d'Or as a Mirror of MemoryIn a clip circulating online, Harry Kane stands on stage holding the Ballon...
CAHN vs Shanghai Port: Marking Wu Lei Is the Wrong ProblemThere is a moment in the video room that makes you rewind three times: Wu Lei...
The 400,000 Dong Ticket at Pleiku and 48 Hours That Cannot Build a MachineOn the morning of October 28, the ticket counter outside Pleiku Stadium opene...
Six Minutes in the Second Half: Mapping Vietnam U15's 3-4 Loss to IranThe 40+5 penalty took every headline. Xuan Vinh placed the ball on the spot a...
Crystal Palace 0-0 Newcastle: an open first half and the space nobody closedThird minute: the ball reaches Jean-Philippe Mateta on the right edge of...
Seventeen Seconds in Ninh Binh: The 90+5 Concession Was a Structural Fault, Not Bad LuckI stayed behind after the final whistle, rewound the closing passage of play...
Holgado, DPMM and the 12-Month Ban: A Distressed-Asset Signing at the Heart of Southeast Asia's Naturalization ScandalOn March 5, 2026, I was sitting in a small coffee shop on Huacheng North Road...
V.League 2026-2027 Round 5: Ninh Binh Lose Top Spot in the 90+5th Minute, and the Data Gap Sits in the Back LineIn the 90+5th minute at the Ninh Binh stadium, the ball travelled from the fe...
V.League's missing process data: the cost of reading Vietnamese football through a single clipOn Monday morning after the round, my group chat held forty-two messages and ...
Anthony Hudson and the Thai Storm: When a Football Nation Loses Its Crown, It Goes Looking for a NameEvery story I chase begins with a detail most people skip past. This time it ...
Dong Nai 0-4 Nam Dinh: Age, Recruitment and the Limits of a V-League NewcomerOn the evening of October 24, 2026, at Binh Phuoc Stadium, Dong Nai City FC...
V.League Refereeing: No Shortage of Outrage, Only of DataMinute 89. The referee stops play, touches his earpiece, and draws a rectangl...
The Bronze Cauldron of Luoyang: The Risk-Management Lesson Football Still Hasn't LearnedThe referee's room at Luoyang had no monitor. In 307 BCE, when King Wu of Qin...
Asian Cup 2027 Is Not Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and the Two-Month Gamble on Xuan SonOn November 11, at Thien Truong Stadium in Ninh Binh, most of the crowd will...
Asian Cup 2027 Is Not Postponed, and the Trap Named Nguyen Xuan SonAsian Cup 2027 Is Not Postponed, and the Trap Named Nguyen Xuan Son On Octobe...
The Forgotten Data Layer of V.League: What the Table Never RecordsThe match ended at 8:52 in the evening. The scoreboard at Lach Tray lit up wi...
The Leg Is Not Healed, the Contract Is Signed: The Rhythm of V.League's Mid-Season Window7:40 in the morning, the training pitch behind the east stand. A striker plac...
Harry Kane, Kylian Mbappe and Lamine Yamal: The 2026 Ballon d'Or as a Mirror of MemoryIn a clip circulating online, Harry Kane stands on stage holding the Ballon...
CAHN vs Shanghai Port: Marking Wu Lei Is the Wrong ProblemThere is a moment in the video room that makes you rewind three times: Wu Lei...
The 400,000 Dong Ticket at Pleiku and 48 Hours That Cannot Build a MachineOn the morning of October 28, the ticket counter outside Pleiku Stadium opene...
Six Minutes in the Second Half: Mapping Vietnam U15's 3-4 Loss to IranThe 40+5 penalty took every headline. Xuan Vinh placed the ball on the spot a...
Crystal Palace 0-0 Newcastle: an open first half and the space nobody closedThird minute: the ball reaches Jean-Philippe Mateta on the right edge of...
Seventeen Seconds in Ninh Binh: The 90+5 Concession Was a Structural Fault, Not Bad LuckI stayed behind after the final whistle, rewound the closing passage of play...
Holgado, DPMM and the 12-Month Ban: A Distressed-Asset Signing at the Heart of Southeast Asia's Naturalization ScandalOn March 5, 2026, I was sitting in a small coffee shop on Huacheng North Road...
V.League 2026-2027 Round 5: Ninh Binh Lose Top Spot in the 90+5th Minute, and the Data Gap Sits in the Back LineIn the 90+5th minute at the Ninh Binh stadium, the ball travelled from the fe...
V.League's missing process data: the cost of reading Vietnamese football through a single clipOn Monday morning after the round, my group chat held forty-two messages and ...
Anthony Hudson and the Thai Storm: When a Football Nation Loses Its Crown, It Goes Looking for a NameEvery story I chase begins with a detail most people skip past. This time it ...
Dong Nai 0-4 Nam Dinh: Age, Recruitment and the Limits of a V-League NewcomerOn the evening of October 24, 2026, at Binh Phuoc Stadium, Dong Nai City FC...
V.League Refereeing: No Shortage of Outrage, Only of DataMinute 89. The referee stops play, touches his earpiece, and draws a rectangl...
The Bronze Cauldron of Luoyang: The Risk-Management Lesson Football Still Hasn't LearnedThe referee's room at Luoyang had no monitor. In 307 BCE, when King Wu of Qin...
Asian Cup 2027 Is Not Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and the Two-Month Gamble on Xuan SonOn November 11, at Thien Truong Stadium in Ninh Binh, most of the crowd will...
Asian Cup 2027 Is Not Postponed, and the Trap Named Nguyen Xuan SonAsian Cup 2027 Is Not Postponed, and the Trap Named Nguyen Xuan Son On Octobe...
The Forgotten Data Layer of V.League: What the Table Never RecordsThe match ended at 8:52 in the evening. The scoreboard at Lach Tray lit up wi...
