NewsHaat Bóng Đá · Trang chủ

The WTT Rankings: Why Scheduling Shapes Table Tennis Standings More Than Technique The WTT Rankings: Why Scheduling Shapes Table Tennis Standings More Than Technique2026-10-27 20:27 The Data Void in Vietnamese Table Tennis The Data Void in Vietnamese Table Tennis2026-10-27 09:18 An all-Turkish U11 final: European depth and Belgium's first milestone An all-Turkish U11 final: European depth and Belgium's first milestone2026-10-26 20:21 Lowri Hurd's Promotion to the Performance Squad: Read the Fifth Sets, Not the Medals Lowri Hurd's Promotion to the Performance Squad: Read the Fifth Sets, Not the Medals2026-10-26 02:55 Inside England's star-graded table tennis ladder: why a 2-star final became the shopfront Inside England's star-graded table tennis ladder: why a 2-star final became the shopfront2026-10-25 21:37 Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: the 45-point relay format and the lesson of two missed match points Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: the 45-point relay format and the lesson of two missed match points2026-10-25 19:37 Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: the 45-point relay format, two missed match points and the limits of a single match Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: the 45-point relay format, two missed match points and the limits of a single match2026-10-25 14:32 Castel Goffredo Win Eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: Lessons From Relay Format and Two Missed Match Points Castel Goffredo Win Eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: Lessons From Relay Format and Two Missed Match Points2026-10-24 19:58 Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Data Void Behind Every Three-Second Rally Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Data Void Behind Every Three-Second Rally2026-10-23 23:20 TT Kidz: England builds a careful entrance and leaves the exit undrawn TT Kidz: England builds a careful entrance and leaves the exit undrawn2026-10-23 21:37 A Complete and Empty Analysis: Lessons From a Table Tennis Report With No Source A Complete and Empty Analysis: Lessons From a Table Tennis Report With No Source2026-10-23 17:49 Cadet BCL 2026/27: £115 a Team, 260 Teams a Season — How England Is Building the Base of Its Table Tennis Pyramid Cadet BCL 2026/27: £115 a Team, 260 Teams a Season — How England Is Building the Base of Its Table Tennis Pyramid2026-10-23 14:37 English youth table tennis and the 28 October deadline: excavating the base layer of a 260-team system English youth table tennis and the 28 October deadline: excavating the base layer of a 260-team system2026-10-22 20:15 When Japanese Table Tennis Data Falls Into a Void: Lessons From a Failed Analysis Pipeline When Japanese Table Tennis Data Falls Into a Void: Lessons From a Failed Analysis Pipeline2026-10-22 14:22 When the Data Goes Silent: Lessons From an Empty Table Tennis Analysis When the Data Goes Silent: Lessons From an Empty Table Tennis Analysis2026-10-22 13:38 Nine Sections, Zero Facts: When Table Tennis Coverage Sounds Certain and Says Nothing Nine Sections, Zero Facts: When Table Tennis Coverage Sounds Certain and Says Nothing2026-10-22 02:23 Table Tennis Commentary Runs on Faith, Not Data Table Tennis Commentary Runs on Faith, Not Data2026-10-21 20:52 ETTU and EUSA Meet in Ljubljana: European Table Tennis Patches the 19-23 Gap ETTU and EUSA Meet in Ljubljana: European Table Tennis Patches the 19-23 Gap2026-10-21 10:49 Four Bronze Medals and One Shared Signature in Game Two: Reading India's Para Table Tennis Semifinals at the 2026 Asian Para Games Four Bronze Medals and One Shared Signature in Game Two: Reading India's Para Table Tennis Semifinals at the 2026 Asian Para Games2026-10-21 06:33 ETTU and EUSA Meet in Ljubljana: A Memorandum Aimed at the 19-23 Gap ETTU and EUSA Meet in Ljubljana: A Memorandum Aimed at the 19-23 Gap2026-10-21 05:06 Four Indian Para Table Tennis Bronzes at Aichi-Nagoya 2026: What Game Two Reveals That the Medal Count Hides Four Indian Para Table Tennis Bronzes at Aichi-Nagoya 2026: What Game Two Reveals That the Medal Count Hides2026-10-20 17:18 Braintree League: Thick Scorelines, Thin Descriptions Braintree League: Thick Scorelines, Thin Descriptions2026-10-20 15:43 Nine Sections, Seven Blanks: Lessons From a Table Tennis Report With No Data Nine Sections, Seven Blanks: Lessons From a Table Tennis Report With No Data2026-10-20 14:23 Braintree League: Scarce Unbeaten Records and the Lettered-Squad Puzzle Braintree League: Scarce Unbeaten Records and the Lettered-Squad Puzzle2026-10-20 13:08 Sonalben Patel Secures C3 Medal at Asian Para Games 2026: The 11-5 Sequence and the Limits of a Scorecard Sonalben Patel Secures C3 Medal at Asian Para Games 2026: The 11-5 Sequence and the Limits of a Scorecard2026-10-20 11:10
Shin Ohashi's 2:04.83 and the 200m Breaststroke Model Running Against the Current Shin Ohashi's 2:04.83 and the 200m Breaststroke Model Running Against the Current2026-09-25 23:49 Vietnamese Swimming: The Data Gap Behind the Medals Vietnamese Swimming: The Data Gap Behind the Medals2026-10-12 10:13 Gianna Cook Commits to Monmouth: Three-Plus Seconds in the 200 Fly and a C-Final Berth Waiting Gianna Cook Commits to Monmouth: Three-Plus Seconds in the 200 Fly and a C-Final Berth Waiting2026-09-17 10:03 The Data Gap Behind Every Vietnamese Swimming Lane The Data Gap Behind Every Vietnamese Swimming Lane2026-10-02 19:14 48.58 Seconds: Tomonobu Gomi Breaks the Asian Short-Course 100m Butterfly Record and the Equation Still Unsolved 48.58 Seconds: Tomonobu Gomi Breaks the Asian Short-Course 100m Butterfly Record and the Equation Still Unsolved2026-10-13 12:54 When the Cutback Vanishes: Vietnam's Number 9 Problem Through V.League Data When the Cutback Vanishes: Vietnam's Number 9 Problem Through V.League Data2026-10-27 19:56 Swimming and the Lesson of an Empty Analysis Result Swimming and the Lesson of an Empty Analysis Result2026-10-05 06:20 Do Thanh Hai and the SB5 100m Breaststroke Asian Gold 2026: Reading 1:33.91 Through a Spatial Map Do Thanh Hai and the SB5 100m Breaststroke Asian Gold 2026: Reading 1:33.91 Through a Spatial Map2026-10-23 13:33 1,207 Tickets, $100,000 and the Gap College Swimming League Hasn't Filled 1,207 Tickets, $100,000 and the Gap College Swimming League Hasn't Filled2026-09-29 11:05 Vietnamese Swimming: An Empty Results Sheet and a Transfer Window Being Misread Vietnamese Swimming: An Empty Results Sheet and a Transfer Window Being Misread2026-10-21 05:25 A Spreadsheet Missing One Column — And Vietnamese Swimmers' Shoulders Are Paying the Price A Spreadsheet Missing One Column — And Vietnamese Swimmers' Shoulders Are Paying the Price2026-10-03 21:48 Asian Games 2026: 700 Free Hours and a Meet Sheet With No Numbers Asian Games 2026: 700 Free Hours and a Meet Sheet With No Numbers2026-09-16 21:51 49.62 and 1:47.47: The Data File Behind Northwestern's First Verbal Commitment for the Class of 2028 49.62 and 1:47.47: The Data File Behind Northwestern's First Verbal Commitment for the Class of 20282026-09-27 09:41 Vietnamese Swimming Through Nine Analytical Lenses: Technique, Performance Data, Competition System and the Road to Continental Level Vietnamese Swimming Through Nine Analytical Lenses: Technique, Performance Data, Competition System and the Road to Continental Level2026-10-08 21:08 The 33rd Dr. R.L. Hayman Trophy: A School Tradition and a Data Void in Colombo The 33rd Dr. R.L. Hayman Trophy: A School Tradition and a Data Void in Colombo2026-10-01 05:46 When the Data Falls Silent: Nha Trang, an Empty Analysis Room, and the Discipline of Not Inventing Conclusions When the Data Falls Silent: Nha Trang, an Empty Analysis Room, and the Discipline of Not Inventing Conclusions2026-10-18 04:55 Lizzy Johnson Commits to Florida State for 2028: Reading the Data from Windermere to Tallahassee Lizzy Johnson Commits to Florida State for 2028: Reading the Data from Windermere to Tallahassee2026-09-17 10:34 The Empty Data File and Nine Layers of Reading a Swim Race The Empty Data File and Nine Layers of Reading a Swim Race2026-10-16 18:18 Australia Finalizes 24-Swimmer Squad for Beijing Short Course Worlds: The Puzzle of Three Missing Stars Australia Finalizes 24-Swimmer Squad for Beijing Short Course Worlds: The Puzzle of Three Missing Stars2026-10-05 19:37 Addie Farrier Swims 27.12 in the 10&U 50-Yard Butterfly: A Data Chain Before the Puberty Barrier Addie Farrier Swims 27.12 in the 10&U 50-Yard Butterfly: A Data Chain Before the Puberty Barrier2026-09-16 03:09 Luke Barr Crushes Personal Best in 200 Yard Breaststroke at Dallas Dual Meet Luke Barr Crushes Personal Best in 200 Yard Breaststroke at Dallas Dual Meet2026-09-27 22:57 California rout Princeton 19-4: the man-down wall and the hat trick nobody named California rout Princeton 19-4: the man-down wall and the hat trick nobody named2026-10-23 19:51 Roos Vanotterdijk Breaks Sixth Belgian Record in Astana: 24.56 Seconds and the Long-Course Question for the 2028 Olympic Cycle Roos Vanotterdijk Breaks Sixth Belgian Record in Astana: 24.56 Seconds and the Long-Course Question for the 2028 Olympic Cycle2026-10-16 18:44 A Job Posting in Mountain West: How arena Is Attacking the US Club Swimming Market A Job Posting in Mountain West: How arena Is Attacking the US Club Swimming Market2026-10-22 03:20 Sam Short's 400m short-course record bid: the 2.91 seconds live in the turns, not the lungs Sam Short's 400m short-course record bid: the 2.91 seconds live in the turns, not the lungs2026-10-23 09:57 JT Goett Commits to BYU: From Moraga to Closing the 1.68-Second Gap JT Goett Commits to BYU: From Moraga to Closing the 1.68-Second Gap2026-09-20 04:06 2026 Asian Games: China Keeps 30 Swimming Golds, Loses Eight Total Medals and an Unnamed World Record 2026 Asian Games: China Keeps 30 Swimming Golds, Loses Eight Total Medals and an Unnamed World Record2026-09-26 09:45 One Week to Baku: The Real Ticket Lies Behind the Short-Course Lane One Week to Baku: The Real Ticket Lies Behind the Short-Course Lane2026-09-25 00:24 Ten Days in New Zealand: Vietnam's Women's Team and the Limits of Load Management Ten Days in New Zealand: Vietnam's Women's Team and the Limits of Load Management2026-10-27 22:48 $25,000 per School at the Final: A Challenge to the NCAA or an Unverified Claim? $25,000 per School at the Final: A Challenge to the NCAA or an Unverified Claim?2026-09-23 21:09 Wilson York, #5 Ranked Recruit in Class of 2028, Commits to Cal Men's Swimming Wilson York, #5 Ranked Recruit in Class of 2028, Commits to Cal Men's Swimming2026-10-13 08:46 Measuring Vietnamese Swimming Again: When the Data Still Sits at the Bottom of the Pool Measuring Vietnamese Swimming Again: When the Data Still Sits at the Bottom of the Pool2026-09-20 23:48 Siobhan Haughey and Hong Kong's Fragile Record: The Depth Problem Behind 3:36.59 Siobhan Haughey and Hong Kong's Fragile Record: The Depth Problem Behind 3:36.592026-09-21 02:34 Field Depth: How Elite Swimming Moved Beyond the Single-Track Record Race Field Depth: How Elite Swimming Moved Beyond the Single-Track Record Race2026-09-16 01:30
PGA Tour 2028: Two Tiers, the 2027 Transition Trap, and the Repricing of Exemptions PGA Tour 2028: Two Tiers, the 2027 Transition Trap, and the Repricing of ExemptionsThe final day of the FedExCup Fall 2027 will be a strange afternoon. When the... The Professional Golf Player Market in 2026: Capital Flows, Ranking Points and the Guaranteed-Contract Trap The Professional Golf Player Market in 2026: Capital Flows, Ranking Points and the Guaranteed-Contract TrapThe Professional Golf Player Market in 2026: Capital Flows, Ranking Points an... The Cash-Flow War on the Golf Course: The Balance Sheet Decides the Flag, Not the Swing The Cash-Flow War on the Golf Course: The Balance Sheet Decides the Flag, Not the SwingIn December 2026, when Jon Rahm signed with LIV Golf, I did not sit counting... Golf Data 2043: The Costly Silent Failure of Reports Full of Cells but Empty of Facts Golf Data 2043: The Costly Silent Failure of Reports Full of Cells but Empty of FactsOn the morning of Monday, March 9, 2043, at my desk in Incheon, a forty-page... The Data War in Professional Golf: When Numbers Stop Telling the Whole Story The Data War in Professional Golf: When Numbers Stop Telling the Whole StoryI remember an evening in July 2026, sitting in a small studio in Brisbane wit... Rory McIlroy and the Green Jacket: Eleven Years of Data Never Wasted Rory McIlroy and the Green Jacket: Eleven Years of Data Never WastedIn the small hours of Monday, 14 April 2026, Brisbane time, I sat alone in my... The Kim Pairing at the 2026 Presidents Cup: A 3-0-0 Four-Ball Record Hides an 0-1-0 Foursomes Record The Kim Pairing at the 2026 Presidents Cup: A 3-0-0 Four-Ball Record Hides an 0-1-0 Foursomes RecordMedinah, Illinois. Late afternoon on Thursday, September 24, 2026, at the par... Neal Shipley Leads the Biltmore Championship Asheville: When One Elite Skill Hides a One-Dimensional Profile Neal Shipley Leads the Biltmore Championship Asheville: When One Elite Skill Hides a One-Dimensional ProfileNeal Shipley stepped onto the 3rd tee at The Cliffs at Walnut Cove in the... Baycurrent Classic Round 1: Bridgeman Leads on the Putter, Jordan Smith One Back Baycurrent Classic Round 1: Bridgeman Leads on the Putter, Jordan Smith One BackAt Yokohama Country Club, late on the first afternoon, Jacob Bridgeman bent... The Three-Minute Verdict: When Golf Rules Do Not Require You to Search for Your Ball The Three-Minute Verdict: When Golf Rules Do Not Require You to Search for Your BallAt the final round of a club-level amateur tournament in Nagoya last summer, ... A Null Result in Golf Analytics: When All Eight Dimensions Come Back Empty, There Is No Green Light A Null Result in Golf Analytics: When All Eight Dimensions Come Back Empty, There Is No Green LightThe Stage-1 extraction file reached my machine at 7:12 a.m. on August 14, 202... Eight Headings, Zero Data Points: The Structural Vacuum in Professional Golf Analysis Eight Headings, Zero Data Points: The Structural Vacuum in Professional Golf AnalysisNha Trang, March. The air conditioning in the meeting room is running too col... Raiders Fall to Chiefs: Three Flags Before the Snap Cost More Than a Loss Raiders Fall to Chiefs: Three Flags Before the Snap Cost More Than a LossAt the third minute of the second half, the referee threw a yellow flag for... U.S. Team's Foursomes: When a 17-13 Win Masks a Structural Flaw U.S. Team's Foursomes: When a 17-13 Win Masks a Structural FlawIn a small office in Brisbane, I replayed the Subpar podcast recording from... Thomas Pieters Exits LIV Golf 2.0: Three Years of Data and a Calculated U-Turn Thomas Pieters Exits LIV Golf 2.0: Three Years of Data and a Calculated U-TurnOn October 15, Field Level Media reported that Thomas Pieters will not sign... JJ Spaun -17: BMW PGA Championship 2026 Win and the Trap of Numbers JJ Spaun -17: BMW PGA Championship 2026 Win and the Trap of NumbersThat Sunday afternoon at Wentworth Club, as JJ Spaun's ball rolled gently int... Inside Professional Golf's Data Machine: Who Verifies the Number Behind Every Round Inside Professional Golf's Data Machine: Who Verifies the Number Behind Every RoundInside Professional Golf's Data Machine: Who Verifies the Number Behind Every... The Eight Dimensions of Golf Analysis: Data Methodology, Gaps, and the Limits of Models The Eight Dimensions of Golf Analysis: Data Methodology, Gaps, and the Limits of ModelsThere was an evening when I opened my report file and found it empty. Not a... A Lim Kim and a 65 in the Rain: When Trajectory Control Becomes the Weapon at the LOTTE Championship A Lim Kim and a 65 in the Rain: When Trajectory Control Becomes the Weapon at the LOTTE ChampionshipI once stood on the track in the Brisbane rain, watching a 100m sprinter warm... Empty Spreadsheets: A Lesson in Honesty for Vietnam's Sports Management Empty Spreadsheets: A Lesson in Honesty for Vietnam's Sports ManagementIn late March 2026, a sports data partner in South Korea sent me a periodic...
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Thư Viện Bóng Đá | Cheznous23 | RendezVous Bóng Đá | Whitespark Stats | Emme FC | Rosends