NewsHaat Bóng Đá · Trang chủ
Harry Kane, Kylian Mbappe and Lamine Yamal: The 2026 Ballon d'Or as a Mirror of Memory
A Referee Died From a Head-Drop in Mexico: 585,000 Pesos and a Regulatory Vacuum Nobody Fills
The 400,000 Dong Ticket at Pleiku and 48 Hours That Cannot Build a Machine
Eco Retreat's 16,700 sqm Festival Square: Room for Festivals, No Place for Football
2026-10-18 03:02Reyes Cup 2026: Rest of the World Close In on Maiden Title as Five-Point Gap Hinges on Single Shots
2026-10-10 05:43The Discipline Identification Gate: Why Billiards Analysis Must Stop Before Counting Numbers
2026-10-17 00:47Wrong Discipline, Every Billiards Number Means Nothing
2026-09-19 23:23The Call-Shot Pocket and the 13.7-Centimetre Zone: Decoding Duong Quoc Hoang's Path at the WPA 10-Ball World Championship
2026-10-13 09:30Fefilova-Styer Goes Undefeated to Win 2026 WPBA Borderline Brunswick/Pechauer Invitational
Harry Kane, Kylian Mbappe and Lamine Yamal: The 2026 Ballon d'Or as a Mirror of Memory
The 400,000 Dong Ticket at Pleiku and 48 Hours That Cannot Build a Machine
V.League 2026-2027 Round 5: Ninh Binh Lose Top Spot in the 90+5th Minute, and the Data Gap Sits in the Back Line
Anthony Hudson and the Thai Storm: When a Football Nation Loses Its Crown, It Goes Looking for a Name
The Forgotten Data Layer of V.League: What the Table Never Records
Worlds 2026 After Two Days: AL, Not the Whole LPL, Is the One on the BrinkAfter two days of play, the Worlds 2026 news cycle already has its story: the...
The Null Result: The Hardest Discipline for an Esports Data AnalystAt 2:47 in the morning, the analysis file arrived on schedule. It had a title...
VCT trims to 32 partner teams: the $86 million equation and the price of a qualifier byeIn São Paulo, Seoul or Shanghai, eight organizations read their own names on ...
An Se-young and the 11-title record: The Odense trophy hides a physical reckoning
Decoding the Two-Tier Reward Structure Behind Vietnam's Women's Sepak Takraw ASIAD Gold
Nguyen Thuy Linh and Nguyen Hai Dang: Reading Three Games Through Point-Win Rate
Asian Games 2026, Day 1: India take two silvers and the men's badminton quarter-final puzzle on Japanese soil
Thuy Linh Exits Vietnam Open to Xu Wen Jing: Closing Points and the Succession Gap
PV Sindhu and the 1:30 AM Quarter-Final: Did Asian Games 2026 Lose a Player, or a Schedule?
An Se-young Reaches Ten Titles: The Repeated Seven-Point Run and the Unpriced Physical Loan
China sets two-gold badminton target for Asian Games 2026 amid injuries and coaching changes
After Nguyen Tien Minh, Vietnamese Badminton Is Still Waiting for a System
PV Sindhu at the 2026 Asian Games: the 10 – 7 – 15 curve and the He Bingjiao reversal
India and the Lesson of the Asian Games Quarter-Final: When the Court Does Not Lie
Lakshya Sen's Road to Asian Games 2026 Gold: A Map of Five Opponents, Five Tests
Kumamoto Masters 2026: With Shi Yuqi Absent, Li Shifeng Takes the Lead for China's Men's Singles
Vietnam Open: Nguyen Thuy Linh Falls to Xu Wen Jing as Ranking Gap Tells Only Part of the Story
Vietnam Open: Nguyen Thuy Linh Loses to Xu Wen Jing in First Round
The WTT Rankings: Why Scheduling Shapes Table Tennis Standings More Than Technique2026-10-27 20:27
The Data Void in Vietnamese Table Tennis2026-10-27 09:18
An all-Turkish U11 final: European depth and Belgium's first milestone2026-10-26 20:21
Lowri Hurd's Promotion to the Performance Squad: Read the Fifth Sets, Not the Medals2026-10-26 02:55
Inside England's star-graded table tennis ladder: why a 2-star final became the shopfront2026-10-25 21:37
Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: the 45-point relay format and the lesson of two missed match points2026-10-25 19:37
Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: the 45-point relay format, two missed match points and the limits of a single match2026-10-25 14:32
Castel Goffredo Win Eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: Lessons From Relay Format and Two Missed Match Points2026-10-24 19:58
Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Data Void Behind Every Three-Second Rally2026-10-23 23:20
TT Kidz: England builds a careful entrance and leaves the exit undrawn2026-10-23 21:37
A Complete and Empty Analysis: Lessons From a Table Tennis Report With No Source2026-10-23 17:49
Cadet BCL 2026/27: £115 a Team, 260 Teams a Season — How England Is Building the Base of Its Table Tennis Pyramid2026-10-23 14:37
English youth table tennis and the 28 October deadline: excavating the base layer of a 260-team system2026-10-22 20:15
When Japanese Table Tennis Data Falls Into a Void: Lessons From a Failed Analysis Pipeline2026-10-22 14:22
When the Data Goes Silent: Lessons From an Empty Table Tennis Analysis2026-10-22 13:38
Nine Sections, Zero Facts: When Table Tennis Coverage Sounds Certain and Says Nothing2026-10-22 02:23
Table Tennis Commentary Runs on Faith, Not Data2026-10-21 20:52
ETTU and EUSA Meet in Ljubljana: European Table Tennis Patches the 19-23 Gap2026-10-21 10:49
Four Bronze Medals and One Shared Signature in Game Two: Reading India's Para Table Tennis Semifinals at the 2026 Asian Para Games2026-10-21 06:33
ETTU and EUSA Meet in Ljubljana: A Memorandum Aimed at the 19-23 Gap2026-10-21 05:06
Four Indian Para Table Tennis Bronzes at Aichi-Nagoya 2026: What Game Two Reveals That the Medal Count Hides2026-10-20 17:18
Braintree League: Thick Scorelines, Thin Descriptions2026-10-20 15:43
Nine Sections, Seven Blanks: Lessons From a Table Tennis Report With No Data2026-10-20 14:23
Braintree League: Scarce Unbeaten Records and the Lettered-Squad Puzzle2026-10-20 13:08
Sonalben Patel Secures C3 Medal at Asian Para Games 2026: The 11-5 Sequence and the Limits of a Scorecard2026-10-20 11:10
A Referee Died From a Head-Drop in Mexico: 585,000 Pesos and a Regulatory Vacuum Nobody Fills
A 75-Year-Old Referee and a Head-Drop in Mineral de la Reforma: The Line Between Accident and Liability
Sanyal, Thirty Minutes in the Sauna, and the Weight-Management Gap in the 2026 Asian Games 77 kg Class
Vietnamese Martial Arts: The Money Entered the Cage, the Data Stayed Outside
Slavi Binev shot in Sofia: three power vacuums inside Olympic taekwondo
In-Depth Analysis: When Sports Data Is Empty, Every Analysis Is Meaningless2026-10-26 22:46
Matas Buzelis, a Fever and an Empty Seat in the Fourth: When Chicago Asks a 22-Year-Old Forward to Rebound Like a Center2026-10-26 14:40
EOK Bets on 15 November: Greek Basketball Chooses Survival Before Reform2026-10-26 14:05
Duren Out at Least Two Weeks With Hamstring Strain: A $200 Million Bill and a Hole Under the Rim in Detroit2026-10-26 12:26
The Jean Montero signing Panathinaikos let slip: rereading a decision through data2026-10-26 09:06
Nine Dimensions, Zero Data Points2026-10-25 22:26
The Empty Report in Trade Season: When "No Data" Gets Read as "No Risk"2026-10-25 20:11
Dalton Knecht to the Knicks: A 6-Foot-6 Shooter and the 10.2-Minute Test2026-10-24 22:07
Nine Sections, Zero Facts: What an Empty Scouting Report Teaches Us at the Trade Deadline2026-10-24 06:26
LeBron James' 29-Point Comeback in Philadelphia: Reading the Boos Through Data2026-10-24 04:57
Panathinaikos 85-79 Baskonia: 6-1 but the process is not clean2026-10-24 01:04
Lessort's season-high 20 points: system-generated efficiency, not a skill leap2026-10-23 18:17
Panathinaikos 85-79 Baskonia: A Six-Point Margin and the Data Gap at OAKA2026-10-23 12:44
In-Depth Analysis: When Sports Data Is Empty, Every Analysis Is Meaningless
Duren Out at Least Two Weeks With Hamstring Strain: A $200 Million Bill and a Hole Under the Rim in Detroit
The Jean Montero signing Panathinaikos let slip: rereading a decision through data
Nine Sections, Zero Facts: What an Empty Scouting Report Teaches Us at the Trade Deadline
Lessort's season-high 20 points: system-generated efficiency, not a skill leap
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
91.09 Metres and the Five-Metre Silence in Budapest
Budapest 2026: 45.98, 1:41.91 and Athletics' Struggle to Price Itself
Cyrena Samba-Mayela: Administrative Provisional Suspension and the 2026 Gap in Women’s 100m Hurdles
The Ultimate Championship: $150,000 for a Gold Medal and a Test Nobody Has Written About
Peres Jepchirchir Provisionally Suspended: Sydney, Kenya and the 2:15 Gap to Herself
Six Years for Ruti Aga: The Fake Prescription Cost More Than the Banned Substance
Vietnamese Women's Athletics: When a Complete Results Sheet Becomes a Void
The Athletics Data Sheet Came Back Blank: A Lesson in Reading Silence
The Empty Report: When an Athletics Injury-Analysis System Admits It Has No Data
The Cost of an Empty Results Sheet
VPIM 2026: Pham Thi Hong Le Lowers Course Record to 2:47:52, Huynh Anh Khoi Wins in 2:31:49
Four Records Without a Single Mark: Decoding the Data From the 41st Mercantile Athletics Meet
Agnes Ngetich Breaks Women-Only Half Marathon Record by One Second: The 2:23 Verdict Behind the Gold Medal
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Swimming's Data Gap: Nine Analytical Dimensions, Zero Facts2026-10-25 13:38
California rout Princeton 19-4: the man-down wall and the hat trick nobody named2026-10-23 19:51
A Job Posting in Mountain West: How arena Is Attacking the US Club Swimming Market2026-10-22 03:20
Yu Yiting's 55.17 Seconds: An Asian Record and a Voice from the Women's Butterfly Lane2026-10-17 08:13
5.e5 in the Italian Game: Buying Space With a Pawn, and the Trap of Belief
US Chess Championship: Woodward Beats Caruana and the Gap Between Headline and Board
Chess Olympiad: Gukesh on Board 4, Humpy Leads the Women's Team — When Board Order Becomes Tactics
FIDE Votes on September 26 in Samarkand: The Pledge to Bring Carlsen Back and the Conflict-of-Interest Question
Shin Ohashi's 2:04.83 and the 200m Breaststroke Model Running Against the Current2026-09-25 23:49
Vietnamese Swimming: The Data Gap Behind the Medals2026-10-12 10:13
Gianna Cook Commits to Monmouth: Three-Plus Seconds in the 200 Fly and a C-Final Berth Waiting2026-09-17 10:03
The Data Gap Behind Every Vietnamese Swimming Lane2026-10-02 19:14
48.58 Seconds: Tomonobu Gomi Breaks the Asian Short-Course 100m Butterfly Record and the Equation Still Unsolved2026-10-13 12:54
When the Cutback Vanishes: Vietnam's Number 9 Problem Through V.League Data2026-10-27 19:56
Swimming and the Lesson of an Empty Analysis Result2026-10-05 06:20
Do Thanh Hai and the SB5 100m Breaststroke Asian Gold 2026: Reading 1:33.91 Through a Spatial Map2026-10-23 13:33
1,207 Tickets, $100,000 and the Gap College Swimming League Hasn't Filled2026-09-29 11:05
Vietnamese Swimming: An Empty Results Sheet and a Transfer Window Being Misread2026-10-21 05:25
A Spreadsheet Missing One Column — And Vietnamese Swimmers' Shoulders Are Paying the Price2026-10-03 21:48
Asian Games 2026: 700 Free Hours and a Meet Sheet With No Numbers2026-09-16 21:51
49.62 and 1:47.47: The Data File Behind Northwestern's First Verbal Commitment for the Class of 20282026-09-27 09:41
Vietnamese Swimming Through Nine Analytical Lenses: Technique, Performance Data, Competition System and the Road to Continental Level2026-10-08 21:08
The 33rd Dr. R.L. Hayman Trophy: A School Tradition and a Data Void in Colombo2026-10-01 05:46
When the Data Falls Silent: Nha Trang, an Empty Analysis Room, and the Discipline of Not Inventing Conclusions2026-10-18 04:55
Lizzy Johnson Commits to Florida State for 2028: Reading the Data from Windermere to Tallahassee2026-09-17 10:34
The Empty Data File and Nine Layers of Reading a Swim Race2026-10-16 18:18
Australia Finalizes 24-Swimmer Squad for Beijing Short Course Worlds: The Puzzle of Three Missing Stars2026-10-05 19:37
Addie Farrier Swims 27.12 in the 10&U 50-Yard Butterfly: A Data Chain Before the Puberty Barrier2026-09-16 03:09
Luke Barr Crushes Personal Best in 200 Yard Breaststroke at Dallas Dual Meet2026-09-27 22:57
California rout Princeton 19-4: the man-down wall and the hat trick nobody named2026-10-23 19:51
Roos Vanotterdijk Breaks Sixth Belgian Record in Astana: 24.56 Seconds and the Long-Course Question for the 2028 Olympic Cycle2026-10-16 18:44
A Job Posting in Mountain West: How arena Is Attacking the US Club Swimming Market2026-10-22 03:20
Sam Short's 400m short-course record bid: the 2.91 seconds live in the turns, not the lungs2026-10-23 09:57
JT Goett Commits to BYU: From Moraga to Closing the 1.68-Second Gap2026-09-20 04:06
2026 Asian Games: China Keeps 30 Swimming Golds, Loses Eight Total Medals and an Unnamed World Record2026-09-26 09:45
One Week to Baku: The Real Ticket Lies Behind the Short-Course Lane2026-09-25 00:24
Ten Days in New Zealand: Vietnam's Women's Team and the Limits of Load Management2026-10-27 22:48
$25,000 per School at the Final: A Challenge to the NCAA or an Unverified Claim?2026-09-23 21:09
Wilson York, #5 Ranked Recruit in Class of 2028, Commits to Cal Men's Swimming2026-10-13 08:46
Measuring Vietnamese Swimming Again: When the Data Still Sits at the Bottom of the Pool2026-09-20 23:48
Siobhan Haughey and Hong Kong's Fragile Record: The Depth Problem Behind 3:36.592026-09-21 02:34
Field Depth: How Elite Swimming Moved Beyond the Single-Track Record Race2026-09-16 01:30
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Budva 2026: Bayegan Pendik at 2715, Four Teams Above 2600, and the Other 103
The 60-Minute Patch for the Najdorf: Daniel King and the Quiet Economy of Chess Theory
Daniel King and the Najdorf Update: When Chess Theory Forces Memory to Be Rewritten
European Club Cup: Bayegan Pendik, 2715 Elo and a Race Already Priced
The European Club Cup and a Lesson from a Chess Magazine: When the Data Isn't on the Board
Woodward Beats Caruana, Lee Widens the Gap: The Paradox of a Headline Standing on Empty Data
23 of Haas' 30 Points: Bearman, Camara and the Countdown in Maranello2026-10-23 16:02
F1 2026: The $450 Million Fee and the Repricing of the Entire Grid2026-10-12 21:26
Marko, Horner and the Battle Over the Memory of Max Verstappen2026-10-08 05:03
The Baku Lock-Up: When "Aggression" Costs Three Cars2026-09-29 02:04
McLaren Took Something More Important Than Lap Times From the MCL-HY Test at Portimao2026-09-22 10:12
F1 2026: The Great Reset and the Fracture Points No Timing Sheet Shows2026-09-20 08:50
Williams FW48 at Baku: When One Upgrade Package Must Save an Entire Process2026-09-19 19:19
Williams, an Overweight Car, and a Lifestyle Video That Shines Too Brightly2026-09-19 15:30
Kimi Antonelli could get 'more and more panicked' in F1 title fight, says Nico Rosberg2026-09-18 23:46
Nine Chapters of F1 Analysis, Fourteen Empty Cells: When an Empty Data Pipeline Still Gets Published2026-09-17 10:59
Madrid GP: McLaren's Post-VSC Pit Call and the Strategic Silence That Cost the Win2026-09-16 14:57
F1 2026: The Race Lives in the Blank Data Fields2026-09-16 05:05
Haas and the Madrid Paradox: When P11 Is Treated as Progress2026-09-16 00:10
PGA Tour 2028: Two Tiers, the 2027 Transition Trap, and the Repricing of ExemptionsThe final day of the FedExCup Fall 2027 will be a strange afternoon. When the...
The Professional Golf Player Market in 2026: Capital Flows, Ranking Points and the Guaranteed-Contract TrapThe Professional Golf Player Market in 2026: Capital Flows, Ranking Points an...
The Cash-Flow War on the Golf Course: The Balance Sheet Decides the Flag, Not the SwingIn December 2026, when Jon Rahm signed with LIV Golf, I did not sit counting...
Golf Data 2043: The Costly Silent Failure of Reports Full of Cells but Empty of FactsOn the morning of Monday, March 9, 2043, at my desk in Incheon, a forty-page...
The Data War in Professional Golf: When Numbers Stop Telling the Whole StoryI remember an evening in July 2026, sitting in a small studio in Brisbane wit...
Rory McIlroy and the Green Jacket: Eleven Years of Data Never WastedIn the small hours of Monday, 14 April 2026, Brisbane time, I sat alone in my...
The Kim Pairing at the 2026 Presidents Cup: A 3-0-0 Four-Ball Record Hides an 0-1-0 Foursomes RecordMedinah, Illinois. Late afternoon on Thursday, September 24, 2026, at the par...
Neal Shipley Leads the Biltmore Championship Asheville: When One Elite Skill Hides a One-Dimensional ProfileNeal Shipley stepped onto the 3rd tee at The Cliffs at Walnut Cove in the...
Baycurrent Classic Round 1: Bridgeman Leads on the Putter, Jordan Smith One BackAt Yokohama Country Club, late on the first afternoon, Jacob Bridgeman bent...
The Three-Minute Verdict: When Golf Rules Do Not Require You to Search for Your BallAt the final round of a club-level amateur tournament in Nagoya last summer, ...
A Null Result in Golf Analytics: When All Eight Dimensions Come Back Empty, There Is No Green LightThe Stage-1 extraction file reached my machine at 7:12 a.m. on August 14, 202...
Eight Headings, Zero Data Points: The Structural Vacuum in Professional Golf AnalysisNha Trang, March. The air conditioning in the meeting room is running too col...
Raiders Fall to Chiefs: Three Flags Before the Snap Cost More Than a LossAt the third minute of the second half, the referee threw a yellow flag for...
U.S. Team's Foursomes: When a 17-13 Win Masks a Structural FlawIn a small office in Brisbane, I replayed the Subpar podcast recording from...
Thomas Pieters Exits LIV Golf 2.0: Three Years of Data and a Calculated U-TurnOn October 15, Field Level Media reported that Thomas Pieters will not sign...
JJ Spaun -17: BMW PGA Championship 2026 Win and the Trap of NumbersThat Sunday afternoon at Wentworth Club, as JJ Spaun's ball rolled gently int...
Inside Professional Golf's Data Machine: Who Verifies the Number Behind Every RoundInside Professional Golf's Data Machine: Who Verifies the Number Behind Every...
The Eight Dimensions of Golf Analysis: Data Methodology, Gaps, and the Limits of ModelsThere was an evening when I opened my report file and found it empty. Not a...
A Lim Kim and a 65 in the Rain: When Trajectory Control Becomes the Weapon at the LOTTE ChampionshipI once stood on the track in the Brisbane rain, watching a 100m sprinter warm...
Empty Spreadsheets: A Lesson in Honesty for Vietnam's Sports ManagementIn late March 2026, a sports data partner in South Korea sent me a periodic...
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125











