Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước

Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1 127trận15đội 🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16) Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
V.League 2vie.2 120trận12đội 🏆 Champion:Truong Tuoi Dong Nai· Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
2Bac Ninh FC22136345
3Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
4Quy Nhon United22105735
5Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
6PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Cong An Ha Noi vs Shanghai Port: Stop the Supply, Not Just Wu LeiThe match between Cong An Ha Noi and Shanghai Port on Matchday 3 of the AFC...2026-10-27 21:10afc champions league eliteCong An Ha Noishanghai portWu LeiNguyen Dinh Bacphân_tích_chiến_thuậtbóng đá việt namMyriam Fatime SyllaPei ChensongManuel Coppola Cong An Ha Noi vs Shanghai Port: Stop the Supply, Not Just Wu Lei The Leg Is Not Healed, the Contract Is Signed: The Rhythm of V.League's Mid-Season Window7:40 in the morning, the training pitch behind the east stand. A striker plac...2026-10-27 18:18v.league 1kỳ chuyển nhượngchấn thương và tái xuấtbóng đá việt nammật độ thi đấuy học thể thaoKelyan GuessoumChema RodriguezOsoMohamed Ilan The Leg Is Not Healed, the Contract Is Signed: The Rhythm of V.League's Mid-Season Window Harry Kane, Kylian Mbappe and Lamine Yamal: The 2026 Ballon d'Or as a Mirror of MemoryIn a clip circulating online, Harry Kane stands on stage holding the Ballon...2026-10-27 17:03bóng đá châu âuquả bóng vàng 2026Harry KaneKylian MbappeLamine YamalBayern MunichReal MadridBarcelonathị trường chuyển nhượngtruyền thông thể thao việt namBoubacar TraoreJose Francisco MolinaAmir Coffey Harry Kane, Kylian Mbappe and Lamine Yamal: The 2026 Ballon d'Or as a Mirror of Memory CAHN vs Shanghai Port: Marking Wu Lei Is the Wrong ProblemThere is a moment in the video room that makes you rewind three times: Wu Lei...2026-10-27 11:07afc champions league eliteCong An Ha Noishanghai portWu LeiNguyen Dinh Bacalex polkingbóng đá việt namphân_tích_chiến_thuậtMyriam Fatime SyllaManuel CoppolaPei Chensong CAHN vs Shanghai Port: Marking Wu Lei Is the Wrong Problem The 400,000 Dong Ticket at Pleiku and 48 Hours That Cannot Build a MachineOn the morning of October 28, the ticket counter outside Pleiku Stadium opene...2026-10-27 09:33gia lai vtv cupu23 việt namvé bóng đátechcombank oneubóng đá việt namsân pleikuphân_tích_chiến_thuật The 400,000 Dong Ticket at Pleiku and 48 Hours That Cannot Build a Machine Six Minutes in the Second Half: Mapping Vietnam U15's 3-4 Loss to IranThe 40+5 penalty took every headline. Xuan Vinh placed the ball on the spot a...2026-10-26 15:20u15 việt namu15 iranbóng đá trẻ việt namphân_tích_chiến_thuậtphòng ngựgiải mời quốc tếahmadlooquang hùngnhật minhxuân vinh Six Minutes in the Second Half: Mapping Vietnam U15's 3-4 Loss to Iran Crystal Palace 0-0 Newcastle: an open first half and the space nobody closedThird minute: the ball reaches Jean-Philippe Mateta on the right edge of...2026-10-26 15:02Crystal Palacenewcastlengoại hạng anhJean-Philippe MatetaDan Burnphân_tích_chiến_thuậtvòng 8selhurst parkAl ThorntonMilos Bajalica Crystal Palace 0-0 Newcastle: an open first half and the space nobody closed Seventeen Seconds in Ninh Binh: The 90+5 Concession Was a Structural Fault, Not Bad LuckI stayed behind after the final whistle, rewound the closing passage of play...2026-10-26 11:22v-leagueninh bìnhchu đình nghiêmphân_tích_chiến_thuậtbóng đá việt namphòng ngự chuyển tiếphà nội fcbóng cố định Seventeen Seconds in Ninh Binh: The 90+5 Concession Was a Structural Fault, Not Bad Luck Holgado, DPMM and the 12-Month Ban: A Distressed-Asset Signing at the Heart of Southeast Asia's Naturalization ScandalOn March 5, 2026, I was sitting in a small coffee shop on Huacheng North Road...2026-10-26 08:41bóng đá đông nam ádpmm fcrodrigo holgadonhập tịchcasgiải chuyên nghiệp malaysiaNguyen Xuan SonrafaelsonNguyen Filipfifaafcthị trường chuyển nhượngv.leagueliêm chính thể thaoEduardo WolkmerAntonin Barak Holgado, DPMM and the 12-Month Ban: A Distressed-Asset Signing at the Heart of Southeast Asia's Naturalization Scandal V.League 2026-2027 Round 5: Ninh Binh Lose Top Spot in the 90+5th Minute, and the Data Gap Sits in the Back LineIn the 90+5th minute at the Ninh Binh stadium, the ball travelled from the fe...2026-10-26 02:15v.league 2026-2027vòng 5 v.leagueninh bìnhcông an tp.hcmjason cummingsolaha mạnh đứcDang Van Lamphân_tích_chiến_thuậtbàn thắng kỳ vọng xgppdarest-defencenhận định sau trậnnhà báo dữ liệuthị trường chuyển nhượng v.leaguebóng đá việt namKevin Kobrine V.League 2026-2027 Round 5: Ninh Binh Lose Top Spot in the 90+5th Minute, and the Data Gap Sits in the Back Line V.League's missing process data: the cost of reading Vietnamese football through a single clipOn Monday morning after the round, my group chat held forty-two messages and ...2026-10-25 23:38v.league 1bóng đá việt namdữ liệu quá trìnhbàn thắng kỳ vọngvartrọng tàichuyển nhượnghaglviettelhà nội fcphân_tích_chiến_thuậtHungary V.League's missing process data: the cost of reading Vietnamese football through a single clip Anthony Hudson and the Thai Storm: When a Football Nation Loses Its Crown, It Goes Looking for a NameEvery story I chase begins with a detail most people skip past. This time it ...2026-10-25 21:19thái lananthony hudsonbóng đá đông nam áviệt namIndonesiaasean cupkim sang-sikliên đoàn bóng đá thái lanasian cup 2027 Anthony Hudson and the Thai Storm: When a Football Nation Loses Its Crown, It Goes Looking for a Name Dong Nai 0-4 Nam Dinh: Age, Recruitment and the Limits of a V-League NewcomerOn the evening of October 24, 2026, at Binh Phuoc Stadium, Dong Nai City FC...2026-10-25 21:09v-league 2026-2027clb thành phố đồng nainam địnhhlv nguyễn việt thắngclb bắc ninhchuyển nhượngphân_tích_chiến_thuậtbóng đá việt namLi JinyuYusuf YaziciKaan GurbuzKrisztian Lisztes Dong Nai 0-4 Nam Dinh: Age, Recruitment and the Limits of a V-League Newcomer V.League Refereeing: No Shortage of Outrage, Only of DataMinute 89. The referee stops play, touches his earpiece, and draws a rectangl...2026-10-25 19:41v.leaguetrọng tàivarliên đoàn bóng đá việt namluật bóng đáafcbóng đá việt namdữ liệu trọng tàicấp phép câu lạc bộhạn ngạch ngoại binhOsoKelyan GuessoumMohamed Ilan V.League Refereeing: No Shortage of Outrage, Only of Data The Bronze Cauldron of Luoyang: The Risk-Management Lesson Football Still Hasn't LearnedThe referee's room at Luoyang had no monitor. In 307 BCE, when King Wu of Qin...2026-10-25 18:22tần vũ vươngquản lý rủi ro thể thaochấn thương trong bóng đáy học thể thaoluật bóng đáifablịch sử thể thaophân tích sau trận The Bronze Cauldron of Luoyang: The Risk-Management Lesson Football Still Hasn't Learned Asian Cup 2027 Is Not Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and the Two-Month Gamble on Xuan SonOn November 11, at Thien Truong Stadium in Ninh Binh, most of the crowd will...2026-10-25 17:55asian cup 2027đội tuyển việt namNguyen Xuan Sonkim sang sikvffv.leaguefifa daysthiên trườngnhập tịch cầu thủEduardo WolkmerManuel CoppolaKelyan Guessoum Asian Cup 2027 Is Not Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and the Two-Month Gamble on Xuan Son Asian Cup 2027 Is Not Postponed, and the Trap Named Nguyen Xuan SonAsian Cup 2027 Is Not Postponed, and the Trap Named Nguyen Xuan Son On Octobe...2026-10-25 10:33asian cup 2027đội tuyển việt namkim sang sikNguyen Xuan Sonfifa days tháng 11vffafcbóng đá việt namthiên trường ninh bìnhnhập tịch cầu thủEduardo WolkmerManuel CoppolaKelyan Guessoum Asian Cup 2027 Is Not Postponed, and the Trap Named Nguyen Xuan Son The Forgotten Data Layer of V.League: What the Table Never RecordsThe match ended at 8:52 in the evening. The scoreboard at Lach Tray lit up wi...2026-10-25 06:50v.leaguedữ liệu bóng đábóng đá việt namphân_tích_chiến_thuậtthị trường chuyển nhượnglạch trayHai Phongcầu thủ bị lãng quêncấp phép câu lạc bộthể thức chia giai đoạn The Forgotten Data Layer of V.League: What the Table Never Records